Guttelag 9 år (født 2010)

Group A




  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
15061200 Sa 15/06 09:20 Sa 15/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Elverum Fotball 4 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-3    
15061301 Sa 15/06 10:00 Sa 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Elverum Fotball G9-2 Finished Hernes IL HSK G9 blå    
15061302 Sa 15/06 10:40 Sa 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Funnefoss/Vormsund Finished Elverum Fotball G9-3    
15061303 Sa 15/06 11:20 Sa 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-2    
15061304 Sa 15/06 12:00 Sa 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Elverum Fotball 7 Finished Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2    
15061203 Sa 15/06 12:00 Sa 15/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Furnes Fotball Hvit Finished Elverum Fotball 4    
15061306 Sa 15/06 13:20 Sa 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Finished Elverum Fotball 4    
15061205 Sa 15/06 13:20 Sa 15/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Furnes Fotball Hvit Finished Elverum Fotball 7    
15061307 Sa 15/06 14:00 Sa 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Funnefoss/Vormsund Finished Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3    
15061308 Sa 15/06 14:40 Sa 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Hernes IL HSK G9 blå Finished Elverum Fotball 4    
15061208 Sa 15/06 15:20 Sa 15/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Elverum Fotball G9-3 Finished Furnes Fotball Hvit    
15061309 Sa 15/06 15:20 Sa 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Elverum Fotball 7 Finished Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3    
15061410 Sa 15/06 16:00 Sa 15/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Elverum Fotball G9-2 Finished Funnefoss/Vormsund    
15061310 Sa 15/06 16:00 Sa 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Finished Hernes IL HSK G9 blå    
16061300 So 16/06 08:40 So 16/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Elverum Fotball 4 Finished Funnefoss/Vormsund    
16061400 So 16/06 08:40 So 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Elverum Fotball 7 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-2    
16061402 So 16/06 10:00 So 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Finished Furnes Fotball Hvit    
16061200 So 16/06 10:00 So 16/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Funnefoss/Vormsund Finished Elverum Fotball 7    
16061403 So 16/06 10:40 So 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-3    
16061404 So 16/06 11:20 So 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Elverum Fotball G9-2 Finished Furnes Fotball Hvit    
16061203 So 16/06 12:00 So 16/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Hernes IL HSK G9 blå Finished Funnefoss/Vormsund    
16061405 So 16/06 12:00 So 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-3    
16061306 So 16/06 12:40 So 16/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Elverum Fotball 4 Finished Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3    
16061307 So 16/06 13:20 So 16/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-2    
16061407 So 16/06 13:20 So 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Elverum Fotball G9-3 Finished Hernes IL HSK G9 blå    
16061308 So 16/06 14:00 So 16/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3 Finished Furnes Fotball Hvit    
16061310 So 16/06 15:20 So 16/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Hernes IL HSK G9 blå Finished Elverum Fotball 7    
Sparebank1 Østlandet AMFI Elverum Scandic Hotel Elgstua Scandic Hotel Central