Guttelag 9 år (født 2010)

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team    
15061200 Sat 15/06 09:20 Sat 15/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Elverum Fotball 4 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-3    
15061301 Sat 15/06 10:00 Sat 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Elverum Fotball G9-2 Finished Hernes IL HSK G9 blå    
15061302 Sat 15/06 10:40 Sat 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Funnefoss/Vormsund Finished Elverum Fotball G9-3    
15061303 Sat 15/06 11:20 Sat 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-2    
15061304 Sat 15/06 12:00 Sat 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Elverum Fotball 7 Finished Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2    
15061203 Sat 15/06 12:00 Sat 15/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Furnes Fotball Hvit Finished Elverum Fotball 4    
15061306 Sat 15/06 13:20 Sat 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Finished Elverum Fotball 4    
15061205 Sat 15/06 13:20 Sat 15/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Furnes Fotball Hvit Finished Elverum Fotball 7    
15061307 Sat 15/06 14:00 Sat 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Funnefoss/Vormsund Finished Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3    
15061308 Sat 15/06 14:40 Sat 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Hernes IL HSK G9 blå Finished Elverum Fotball 4    
15061208 Sat 15/06 15:20 Sat 15/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Elverum Fotball G9-3 Finished Furnes Fotball Hvit    
15061309 Sat 15/06 15:20 Sat 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Elverum Fotball 7 Finished Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3    
15061410 Sat 15/06 16:00 Sat 15/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Elverum Fotball G9-2 Finished Funnefoss/Vormsund    
15061310 Sat 15/06 16:00 Sat 15/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Finished Hernes IL HSK G9 blå    
16061300 Sun 16/06 08:40 Sun 16/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Elverum Fotball 4 Finished Funnefoss/Vormsund    
16061400 Sun 16/06 08:40 Sun 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Elverum Fotball 7 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-2    
16061402 Sun 16/06 10:00 Sun 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Finished Furnes Fotball Hvit    
16061200 Sun 16/06 10:00 Sun 16/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Funnefoss/Vormsund Finished Elverum Fotball 7    
16061403 Sun 16/06 10:40 Sun 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-3    
16061404 Sun 16/06 11:20 Sun 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Elverum Fotball G9-2 Finished Furnes Fotball Hvit    
16061203 Sun 16/06 12:00 Sun 16/06 Restvold 5 (R5) Hernes IL HSK G9 blå Finished Funnefoss/Vormsund    
16061405 Sun 16/06 12:00 Sun 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-3    
16061306 Sun 16/06 12:40 Sun 16/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Elverum Fotball 4 Finished Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3    
16061307 Sun 16/06 13:20 Sun 16/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Finished Elverum Fotball G9-2    
16061407 Sun 16/06 13:20 Sun 16/06 Restvold 7 (R7) Elverum Fotball G9-3 Finished Hernes IL HSK G9 blå    
16061308 Sun 16/06 14:00 Sun 16/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3 Finished Furnes Fotball Hvit    
16061310 Sun 16/06 15:20 Sun 16/06 Restvold 6 (R6) Hernes IL HSK G9 blå Finished Elverum Fotball 7    
Sparebank1 Østlandet AMFI Elverum Scandic Hotel Elgstua Scandic Hotel Central