Guttelag 11 år (født 2008)

Pulje B




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
15060200 lø 15/06 08:40 lø 15/06 Restvold 2 (R2) Hernes IL HSK G11 Ferdig Kjelsås IL 1    
15060101 lø 15/06 09:20 lø 15/06 Restvold 1 (R1) Elverum Fotball 1 Hanstad Ferdig Hvam    
15060103 lø 15/06 10:40 lø 15/06 Restvold 1 (R1) Hvam Ferdig Kjelsås IL 2    
15061003 lø 15/06 10:40 lø 15/06 Prestegårdsjordet 3 (P3) Hernes IL HSK G11 Ferdig Elverum Fotball G11-10    
15060204 lø 15/06 11:20 lø 15/06 Restvold 2 (R2) Elverum Fotball 1 Hanstad Ferdig Grue IL    
15061104 lø 15/06 11:20 lø 15/06 Restvold 4 (R4) Trysil FK Ferdig Kjelsås IL 1    
15061006 lø 15/06 12:40 lø 15/06 Prestegårdsjordet 3 (P3) Hernes IL HSK G11 Ferdig Kjelsås IL 2    
15060106 lø 15/06 12:40 lø 15/06 Restvold 1 (R1) Kongsvinger...otball Hvit Ferdig Kjelsås IL 1    
15060206 lø 15/06 12:40 lø 15/06 Restvold 2 (R2) Elverum Fotball G11-8 Ferdig Hvam    
15060307 lø 15/06 13:20 lø 15/06 Restvold 3 (R3) Grue IL Ferdig Trysil FK    
15060309 lø 15/06 14:40 lø 15/06 Restvold 3 (R3) Trysil FK Ferdig Kongsvinger...otball Hvit    
15061009 lø 15/06 14:40 lø 15/06 Prestegårdsjordet 3 (P3) Elverum Fotball G11-8 Ferdig Elverum Fotball G11-10    
15061111 lø 15/06 16:00 lø 15/06 Restvold 4 (R4) Elverum Fotball 1 Hanstad Ferdig Kongsvinger...otball Hvit    
15060111 lø 15/06 16:00 lø 15/06 Restvold 1 (R1) Grue IL Ferdig Kjelsås IL 2    
15060212 lø 15/06 16:40 lø 15/06 Restvold 2 (R2) Elverum Fotball G11-8 Ferdig Trysil FK    
15061012 lø 15/06 16:40 lø 15/06 Prestegårdsjordet 3 (P3) Elverum Fotball G11-10 Ferdig Hvam    
16061000 sø 16/06 08:00 sø 16/06 Prestegårdsjordet 3 (P3) Kjelsås IL 1 Ferdig Elverum Fotball G11-8    
16061001 sø 16/06 08:40 sø 16/06 Prestegårdsjordet 3 (P3) Elverum Fotball G11-10 Ferdig Kjelsås IL 2    
16061101 sø 16/06 08:40 sø 16/06 Restvold 4 (R4) Hernes IL HSK G11 Ferdig Elverum Fotball 1 Hanstad    
16061103 sø 16/06 10:00 sø 16/06 Restvold 4 (R4) Kjelsås IL 1 Ferdig Grue IL    
16060304 sø 16/06 10:40 sø 16/06 Restvold 3 (R3) Elverum Fotball 1 Hanstad Ferdig Elverum Fotball G11-8    
16060104 sø 16/06 10:40 sø 16/06 Restvold 1 (R1) Kongsvinger...otball Hvit Ferdig Elverum Fotball G11-10    
16060305 sø 16/06 11:20 sø 16/06 Restvold 3 (R3) Grue IL Ferdig Hvam    
16060106 sø 16/06 12:00 sø 16/06 Restvold 1 (R1) Elverum Fotball G11-10 Ferdig Kjelsås IL 1    
16060206 sø 16/06 12:00 sø 16/06 Restvold 2 (R2) Kongsvinger...otball Hvit Ferdig Kjelsås IL 2    
16060307 sø 16/06 12:40 sø 16/06 Restvold 3 (R3) Grue IL Ferdig Hernes IL HSK G11    
16060208 sø 16/06 13:20 sø 16/06 Restvold 2 (R2) Trysil FK Ferdig Hvam    
16061109 sø 16/06 14:00 sø 16/06 Restvold 4 (R4) Kjelsås IL 2 Ferdig Elverum Fotball 1 Hanstad    
16061009 sø 16/06 14:00 sø 16/06 Prestegårdsjordet 3 (P3) Elverum Fotball G11-8 Ferdig Kongsvinger...otball Hvit    
16060111 sø 16/06 15:20 sø 16/06 Restvold 1 (R1) Hernes IL HSK G11 Ferdig Trysil FK    
Sparebank1 Østlandet AMFI Elverum Scandic Hotel Elgstua Scandic Hotel Central